Calendar

There are currently no events to display.

Display from:

October 2014

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
01/10/2014     Year 11 v St Roberts @ NC   
01/10/2014     Keyboard Masters, Guitar Club, Ukulele ClubSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
01/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
01/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
01/10/2014     Art ClubSouth Campus 11:45 - 12:15   
01/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
01/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
01/10/2014     War Gaming ClubNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
01/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up/RevisionNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
01/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up / RevisionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
01/10/2014     MVC (men only)North Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
01/10/2014     Chamber ChoirNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
01/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
01/10/2014     Art Revision ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
02/10/2014     Year 7 v St Roberts away   
02/10/2014 16:00  18:00  Year 10/11 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionJarrovians RFC   
02/10/2014     Year 11 Photographer p.m.   
02/10/2014     Smash Up (Badminton club)South Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
02/10/2014     Boys RugbySouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
02/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
02/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
02/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     Maths Homework / Support ClubSouth Campus 15:30 - 16:30   
02/10/2014     Science ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     Homework Club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
02/10/2014     U14 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
02/10/2014     GCSE Cake & CompositionNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   
02/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     Problem Based Learning in ScienceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
02/10/2014     DanceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
02/10/2014     Boys FootballNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
02/10/2014     Lanchester Table Tennis ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
02/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
02/10/2014     Art ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
02/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     Debate Society(1st and 3rd weeks of the month)North Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
02/10/2014     PBL CourseNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
02/10/2014     GCSE Music SessionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
03/10/2014     Year 7 Transition Kingswood Outdoor Activity Centre Residential 3rd-4th October   
03/10/2014     Year 7 Kingswood Outdoor Education Centre Residential Friday 3rd October until Saturday 4th October 2014   
03/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
03/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
03/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
03/10/2014     T GroupSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
03/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 15:20 - 17:00   
03/10/2014     Centre StageSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
03/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
03/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
03/10/2014     Band PracticeNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
03/10/2014     X-treme MathsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
03/10/2014     Astronomy and Astrophysics SocietyNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   
04/10/2014     Year 7 Kingswood Outdoor Education Centre Residential Friday 3rd October until Saturday 4th October 2014   
06/10/2014     Magic ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:30   
06/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
06/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
06/10/2014     Language ClubSouth Campus 12:00 - 12:25   
06/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
06/10/2014     Reading ClubNorth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
06/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
06/10/2014     Christian UnionNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
06/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
06/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
06/10/2014     STEM CafeNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
06/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
07/10/2014     U13 Girls County Cup Football match at Biddick Academy (PHD)   
07/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
07/10/2014     NetballSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
07/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
07/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
07/10/2014     Christian UnionSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
07/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
07/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
07/10/2014     Year 10/11 Netball v St Bedes home   
07/10/2014     Monitor them, educate them, and keep them safe! E Safety Presentation for Parents/Carers - South Campus, Main Hall 6.30pm   
07/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
07/10/2014     NewspaperNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
07/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
07/10/2014     Art ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
07/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
07/10/2014     BTEC Sport Catch UpNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
07/10/2014     NetballNorth Campus 15:20 -16300   
07/10/2014     STEM Buskers ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
07/10/2014     GCSE Music SessionNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
07/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
08/10/2014     Year 11 v Oxclose away   
08/10/2014     Year 7 Vision Screening Test   
08/10/2014 13:00    SLA - KS2/Year 5 - X Country/Outdoor Ed - South Campus   
08/10/2014     Keyboard Masters, Guitar Club, Ukulele ClubSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
08/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
08/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
08/10/2014     Art ClubSouth Campus 11:45 - 12:15   
08/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
08/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
08/10/2014     War Gaming ClubNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
08/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up/RevisionNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
08/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up / RevisionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
08/10/2014     MVC (men only)North Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
08/10/2014     Chamber ChoirNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
08/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
08/10/2014     Art Revision ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
09/10/2014     Year 8 Child Health Visit   
09/10/2014 16:00    Year 9 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionHoughton RFC   
09/10/2014     Smash Up (Badminton club)South Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
09/10/2014     Boys RugbySouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
09/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
09/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
09/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     Maths Homework / Support ClubSouth Campus 15:30 - 16:30   
09/10/2014     Science ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     Homework Club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
09/10/2014     Year 7 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
09/10/2014     GCSE Cake & CompositionNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   
09/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     Problem Based Learning in ScienceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
09/10/2014     DanceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
09/10/2014     Boys FootballNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
09/10/2014     Lanchester Table Tennis ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
09/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
09/10/2014     Art ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
09/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     Debate Society(1st and 3rd weeks of the month)North Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
09/10/2014     PBL CourseNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
09/10/2014     GCSE Music SessionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
10/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
10/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
10/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
10/10/2014     T GroupSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
10/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 15:20 - 17:00   
10/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
10/10/2014     Centre StageSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
10/10/2014     Band PracticeNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
10/10/2014     X-treme MathsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
10/10/2014     Astronomy and Astrophysics SocietyNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   
11/10/2014     Netball National League County round at Harton   
13/10/2014     Magic ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:30   
13/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
13/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
13/10/2014     Language ClubSouth Campus 12:00 - 12:25   
13/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
13/10/2014     Reading ClubNorth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
13/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
13/10/2014     Christian UnionNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
13/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
13/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
13/10/2014     STEM CafeNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
13/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
14/10/2014     U14 Girls football County Cup match Vs St Bedes away (PHD)   
14/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
14/10/2014     NetballSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
14/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
14/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
14/10/2014     Christian UnionSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
14/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
14/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
14/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
14/10/2014     NewspaperNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
14/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
14/10/2014     Art ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
14/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
14/10/2014     BTEC Sport Catch UpNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
14/10/2014     NetballNorth Campus 15:20 -16300   
14/10/2014     STEM Buskers ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
14/10/2014     GCSE Music SessionNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
14/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
15/10/2014     Year 8/11 v Hermitage @ SC/NC   
15/10/2014     Keyboard Masters, Guitar Club, Ukulele ClubSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
15/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
15/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
15/10/2014     Art ClubSouth Campus 11:45 - 12:15   
15/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
15/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
15/10/2014     War Gaming ClubNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
15/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up/RevisionNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
15/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up / RevisionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
15/10/2014     MVC (men only)North Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
15/10/2014     Chamber ChoirNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
15/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
15/10/2014     Art Revision ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
16/10/2014     Year 7/9 v Hermitage away   
16/10/2014 16:00    Year 8 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionSUNDERLAND RFC   
16/10/2014     Smash Up (Badminton club)South Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
16/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     Boys RugbySouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
16/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
16/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
16/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     Maths Homework / Support ClubSouth Campus 15:30 - 16:30   
16/10/2014     Science ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     Homework Club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
16/10/2014     Year 7/8/9 Netball v Hermitage away   
16/10/2014     GCSE Cake & CompositionNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   
16/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     Problem Based Learning in ScienceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
16/10/2014     DanceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
16/10/2014     Boys FootballNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
16/10/2014     Lanchester Table Tennis ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
16/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
16/10/2014     Art ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
16/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     Debate Society(1st and 3rd weeks of the month)North Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
16/10/2014     PBL CourseNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
16/10/2014     GCSE Music SessionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
17/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
17/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
17/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
17/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 15:20 - 17:00   
17/10/2014     T GroupSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
17/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
17/10/2014     Centre StageSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
17/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
17/10/2014     Craig Heap Commonwealth Games Gold medal winning gymnast motivational sessions to all year 11 students   
17/10/2014     Band PracticeNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
17/10/2014     X-treme MathsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
17/10/2014     Astronomy and Astrophysics SocietyNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   
20/10/2014     Magic ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:30   
20/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
20/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
20/10/2014     Language ClubSouth Campus 12:00 - 12:25   
20/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
20/10/2014     Reading ClubNorth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
20/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
20/10/2014     Christian UnionNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
20/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
20/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
20/10/2014     STEM CafeNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
20/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
21/10/2014     Year 8 v Fyndoune @ SC   
21/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
21/10/2014     NetballSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
21/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
21/10/2014     Christian UnionSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
21/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
21/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
21/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
21/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
21/10/2014     NewspaperNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
21/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
21/10/2014     Art ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
21/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
21/10/2014     BTEC Sport Catch UpNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
21/10/2014     NetballNorth Campus 15:20 -16300   
21/10/2014     STEM Buskers ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
21/10/2014     GCSE Music SessionNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
21/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
22/10/2014     Year 8 v DCBC @ home   
22/10/2014     Keyboard Masters, Guitar Club, Ukulele ClubSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
22/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
22/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
22/10/2014     Art ClubSouth Campus 11:45 - 12:15   
22/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
22/10/2014     Homework club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
22/10/2014     Year 11 Netball Tournament at home   
22/10/2014     War Gaming ClubNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
22/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up/RevisionNorth Campus 11:45 - 12:30   
22/10/2014     GCSE PE Catch Up / RevisionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
22/10/2014     MVC (men only)North Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
22/10/2014     Chamber ChoirNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
22/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
22/10/2014     Art Revision ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
23/10/2014 16:00    Year 7 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionJarrovians RFC   
23/10/2014     Smash Up (Badminton club)South Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
23/10/2014     Boys FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     Boys RugbySouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
23/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
23/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
23/10/2014     Knitting and Crochet ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     Maths Homework / Support ClubSouth Campus 15:30 - 16:30   
23/10/2014     Science ClubSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     Homework Club/ Study SupportSouth Campus 15:20 - 16:30   
23/10/2014     U14 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
23/10/2014     GCSE Cake & CompositionNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   
23/10/2014     Maths SupportNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     Problem Based Learning in ScienceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
23/10/2014     DanceNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
23/10/2014     Boys FootballNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
23/10/2014     Lanchester Table Tennis ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
23/10/2014     Supported StudyNorth Campus 15:20 -16:00   
23/10/2014     Art ClubNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
23/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     Debate Society(1st and 3rd weeks of the month)North Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     Peer MentorsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
23/10/2014     PBL CourseNorth Campus 15:20 -16:45   
23/10/2014     GCSE Music SessionNorth Campus 15:20 -16:30   
24/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
24/10/2014     Peer MentorsSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
24/10/2014     Reading ClubSouth Campus 08:30 - 08:50   
24/10/2014     T GroupSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
24/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 15:20 - 17:00   
24/10/2014     Girls FootballSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
24/10/2014     Centre StageSouth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
24/10/2014     Maths SupportSouth Campus 11:55 - 12:25   
24/10/2014     Youth Forum Meeting 3.30pm at Wolsingham School   
24/10/2014     Band PracticeNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:20   
24/10/2014     X-treme MathsNorth Campus 11:50 - 12:25   
24/10/2014     Astronomy and Astrophysics SocietyNorth Campus 15:20 -17:00   

November 2014

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
06/11/2014   16:00  Year 10/11 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionTBC   
06/11/2014     Year 7 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
06/11/2014     Year 10/11 Netball v Hermitage home   
06/11/2014     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
07/11/2014     Student Voice, Marrick Priory Residential 7th-8th November 2014   
11/11/2014     Year 10/11 v NDA at home   
13/11/2014 16:00    Year 9 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionTBC   
13/11/2014     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
13/11/2014     Craig Heap Commonwealth Games Gold medal winning gymnast motivational sessions to selected year 10 students   
14/11/2014 09:00  12:30  Year 10 sports leaders officiating at Derwentside Indoor Athletics Championships   
14/11/2014 09:00  12:30  Derwentside Primary Schools Indoor Athletics Festival at The Belle Vue Leisure Centre, Consett   
19/11/2014     Year 7/8/9 v Tanfield home   
20/11/2014 16:00    Year 8 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionHoughton RFC   
20/11/2014     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
27/11/2014 16:00    Year 7 - Boys Durham Rugby CompetitionHoughton Kepier School   
27/11/2014     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
27/11/2014     U14 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   

December 2014

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
02/12/2014     SLA - KS1 - Dance - North Campus   
02/12/2014     Year 7/8/9 v NDA at NDA   
04/12/2014     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
04/12/2014     Year 10 Netball Tournament at Hermitage   
04/12/2014     Year 7 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
05/12/2014     Youth Forum Meeting 3.30pm at Consett Academy   
09/12/2014 13:00    SLA - KS2 - Dance - North Campus   
11/12/2014     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
16/12/2014     Year 7 Netball v St Bedes home   
17/12/2014     Year 8 Netball v St Bedes home   
18/12/2014     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   

January 2015

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
08/01/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
13/01/2015 13:00    SLA - KS1 - Gymnastics - North Campus   
14/01/2015     Year 9 Netball Tournament at NDA   
15/01/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
15/01/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
20/01/2015     SLA - KS1 am Year 4 pm - Gymnastics - Belle Vue Leisure Centre   
22/01/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
28/01/2015     Year 8 Netball Tournament at NDA   
29/01/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   

February 2015

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
04/02/2015     Year 9 Child Health Visit   
05/02/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
05/02/2015     U14 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
06/02/2015     Youth Forum Meeting 3.30pm at Derwentside College   
11/02/2015     Year 7 Netball Tournament at Tanfield   
12/02/2015     Year 7 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
12/02/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
24/02/2015     Year 10 Child Health Visit.   
26/02/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   

March 2015

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
04/03/2015 13:00    SLA - Year 5/6 - Football - South Campus   
05/03/2015     U14 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
05/03/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
10/03/2015 13:00    SLA - KS1 - Fitness - North Campus   
12/03/2015     Year 7 Girls football league at Biddick (PHD)   
12/03/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
19/03/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
24/03/2015 13:00    SLA - Year 3 - Athletics - North Campus   
26/03/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
28/03/2015     Ski Trip 2015 Zell Am See, Austria 28th March - 4th April 2015   

April 2015

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
16/04/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
21/04/2015 13:00    SLA - Year 3 - Mini Olympics - North Campus   
22/04/2015 13:00    SLA - Year 4 - Mini Olympics - South Campus   
23/04/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
30/04/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   

May 2015

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
07/05/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
14/05/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
15/05/2015     Youth Forum Meeting 3.30pm at Parkside School Willington   
21/05/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   

June 2015

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
04/06/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
11/06/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
16/06/2015     SLA - KS1 - Mini Olympics - North Campus   
18/06/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
19/06/2015     Youth Forum Meeting 3.30pm at Lanchester St Bedes   
23/06/2015 13:00    SLA - Year 6 - Duathlon - South Campus   
25/06/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   

July 2015

Date Start Time End Time Event Location  
01/07/2015 13:00    SLA - Year 6 - Cricket(+Picnic) - Consett Cricket Club   
02/07/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm   
09/07/2015     KS3 Girls Cricket Coaching session (Phil Mellons Cricket Development Officer) South 3.30-4.30pm